Plyontek 1991

Plyontek 1991

Plyontek 1991

Plyontek 1991
1h 25min | Drama | 4 November 1991 (Bulgaria)

Storyline:

Plyontek, a boy with a weak constitution and traumatized psyche. Sent to a sanatorium where established rules among graduates, black pirate threats and combat establishes its rules. Plyontek gradually becomes ruler of a small kingdom of bitter and abused subjects. The circle is close to the emergence of the next willing to participant to fight evil.

Plot:

Plyontek, a boy with a weak constitution and traumatized psyche. Sent to a sanatorium where established rules among graduates, black pirate threats and combat establishes its rules. Plyontek gradually becomes ruler of a small kingdom of bitter and abused subjects. The circle is close to the emergence of the next willing to participant to fight evil.

Director: Borislav Sharaliev
Writer: Victor Paskov
Stars: Dimitar Popov, Adriana Andreeva, Yanina Kasheva
Country: Bulgaria
Language: Bulgarian
Release Date: 4 November 1991 (Bulgaria)
Also Known As: Пльонтек

Plyontek 1991

Plyontek 1991

Plyontek 1991

Plyontek 1991

Plyontek 1991

Plyontek 1991

Plyontek 1991

Format : Matroska
Format version : Version 4
File size : 1.29 GiB
Duration : 1 h 20 min
Overall bit rate : 2 300 kb/s

Links: iMDB | NFO | Screenshots backup

Download: Nitroflare

Tagged , , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

4 Responses to Plyontek 1991

  1. chronos says:

    Hey nice job! You may add “male full frontal nudity” in this movie’s tags though

  2. Steve says:

    Admin, there is full frontal nudity in this film.

  3. bhm says:

    Better copy added.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *