The Boat Builder 2015

The Boat Builder 2015

The Boat Builder 2015
1h 28min | Adventure, Family | 6 November 2015 (USA)

Storyline:

A bitter old hermit known around town as ‘Captain Crazy’ reluctantly agrees to help a young orphan avoid the local bullies so long as he agrees to help him finish his half-built boat. The two gradually forge an unlikely bond, and the boat becomes their one chance to escape from the seaside village that harbors their troubles.

Director: Arnold Grossman
Writer: Arnold Grossman
Stars: Christopher Lloyd, Jane Kaczmarek, David Lascher
Country: USA
Language: English
Release Date: 6 November 2015 (USA)
Also Known As: Denizci
Filming Locations: Pacifica, California, USA

http://www.imdb.com/title/tt3704854/

The Boat Builder 2015 The Boat Builder 2015

The Boat Builder 2015 The Boat Builder 2015

The Boat Builder 2015 The Boat Builder 2015

The Boat Builder 2015 The Boat Builder 2015

The Boat Builder 2015 The Boat Builder 2015

The Boat Builder 2015 The Boat Builder 2015

The Boat Builder 2015 The Boat Builder 2015

The Boat Builder 2015

Format : Matroska
Format version : Version 4
File size : 441 MiB
Duration : 1 h 25 min
Overall bit rate : 725 kb/s

Download from Nitroflare

Tagged , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *